This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.
1. | Konfeks Legnica | 12 | 34 | 50:7 |
2. | Górnik Złotoryja | 12 | 23 | 33:11 |
3. | Chrobry I Głogów | 12 | 20 | 47:21 |
4. | Iskra Kochlice | 12 | 19 | 40:30 |
5. | Jaworzanka Jawor | 12 | 18 | 48:20 |
6. | Amico Lubin | 12 | 4 | 27:39 |
7. | Chrobry II Głogów | 12 | 3 | 9:126 |
Patryk Szmuc | 11 |
Jakub Kuczyński | 8 |
Borys Kenc | 7 |
Herman Jurek | 5 |
Szymon Fecko | 4 |
Bień Michań | 3 |
Kajetan Strugała | 3 |
Wojciech Czajka | 2 |
Szymon Kopystański | 2 |
Marcel Łacny | 1 |
Patryk Podskalny | 1 |
Miłosz Kondratowicz | 1 |
Marcin Zawiślak | 1 |
Jakub Zań | 1 |
Lp | Data | Mecz | Wynik | Strzelcy bramek i składy |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.09.2022 godz.13:00 |
Konfeks I - Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor | 3:0 (1:0) | Patryk Szmuc -3 Wojciech Czajka, Szymon Fecko, Herman Jurek, Kornel Kaczmarek, Borys Kenc, Miłosz Kondratowicz, Jakub Kuczyński, Marcel Kurdziel, Patryk Szmuc, Szymon Kopystański, Marcel Łacny, Kajetan Zaborowski, Jakub Zań, Jakub Zaremba |
2 | 18.09.2022 godz.12:00 |
Chrobry I Głogów - Konfeks I | 1:4 (1:2) | Patryk Szmuc -2, Szymon Fecko i Marcel Łacny po 1 Wojciech Czajka, Szymon Fecko, Herman Jurek, Kornel Kaczmarek, Borys Kenc,Szymon Zaremba, Jakub Kuczyński, Miłosz Kondratowicz, Marcel Kurdziel, Patryk Szmuc, Jakub Kuczyński, Marcel Łacny, Jakub Zań, Jakub Zaremba |
3 | 21.09.2022 godz.18:00 |
Iskra Kochlice - Konfeks I | 1:2 (1:2) | Patryk Szmuc i Wojciech Czajka Szymon Cieszyński, Szymon Fecko, Herman Jurek, Kornel Kaczmarek, Borys Kenc, Miłosz Kondratowicz, Jakub Kuczyński, Patryk Podskalny, Patryk Szmuc, Wojciech Czajka, Patryk Łacny, Jakub Zań, Jakub Zaremba |
4 | 24.09.2022 godz.10:00 |
Amico Lubin - Konfeks I | 1:5 (0:2) | Jakub Kuczyński -3, Patryk Szmuc -2 Wojciech Czajka, Szymon Fecko, Herman Jurek, Kornel Kaczmarek, Borys Kenc, Szymon Zaremba, Jakub Kuczyński, Miłosz Kondratowicz, Marcel Kurdziel, Patryk Szmuc, Jakub Kuczyński, Szymon Cieszyński, Jakub Zań, Jakub Zaremba |
5 | 28.09.2022 godz.16:45 |
Konfeks I - Chrobry II Głogów | 9:0 (2:0) | Borys Kenc -3, Kajetan Strugała -3, Patryk Szmuc -2, Herman Jurek -1 Wiktor Bryks, Wojciech Czajka, Szymon Fecko, Borys Kenc, Marcel Kurdziel, Marcel Łacny, Kajetan Strugała, Patryk Szmuc, Marcin Zawiślak, Herman Jurek, Kajetan Zaborowski, Jakub Zań |
6 | 5.10.2022 godz.16:00 |
Konfeks I - Górnik Złotoryja | 2:0 (0:0) | Herman Jurek i Jakub Kuczyński Wojciech Czajka, Szymon Fecko, Herman Jurek, Kornel Kaczmarek, Borys Kenc, Szymon Zaremba, Jakub Kuczyński, Miłosz Kondratowicz, Marcel Kurdziel, Marcin Zawiślak, Jakub Kuczyński, Patryk Podskalny, Jakub Zań, Jakub Zaremba |
7 | 8.10.2022 godz.12:30 |
Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor - Konfeks I | 1:1 (0:0) | Borys Kenc Kornel Kaczmarek - Czajka, Fecko, Jurek, Kenc, Kondratowicz, Kuczyński, Podskalny, Zań, Kurdziel, Zaremba Zawiślak |
8 | 19.10.2022 godz.16:30 |
Konfeks I - Iskra Kochlice | 7:0 (2:0) | Fecko -2, Kuczyński -2, Czajka, Podskalny i Kopystański po 1 Kornel Kaczmarek - Czajka Wojciech, Szymon Fecko, Herman Jurek, Borys Kenc, Miłosz Kondratowicz, Patryk Podskalny, Jakub Zań, Marcin Zawiślak, Szymon Kopystański, Jakub Kuczyński, Sebastian Skrupski, Jakub Zaremba |
9 | 22.10.2022 godz.10:00 |
Górnik Złotoryja - Konfeks I | 0:5 (0:4) | Zan, Fecko, Zawiślak, Kopystański i Kondratowicz Kaczmarek - Czajka, Fecko, Jurek, Kenc, Kondratowicz, Kopystański, Kuczyński, Zawiślak, Podskalny, Skrupski, Zań |
10 | 29.10.2022 godz.12:00 |
Konfeks I - Chrobry I Głogów | 4:2 (2:2) | Kenc -2, Herman Jurek i Kuczyński po 1 Kaczmarek - Czajka, Fecko, Jurek, Kenc, Kondratowicz, Kuczyński, Podskalny, Zań, Kopystański, Kurdziel, Skrupski |
11 | 5.11.2022 godz.12:00 |
Konfeks I - Amico Lubin | 2:0 (0:0) | Kenc i Szmuc Kaczmarek - Czajka, Fecko, Jurek, Kenc, Kondratowicz, Kuczyński, Zawiślak, Zań, Kopystański, Szmuc, Skrupski |
12 | 12.11.2022 godz.11:00 |
Chrobry II Głogów - Konfeks I | 1:6 (0:4) | Bień -3, Jurek Herman -2, Kuczyński-1 Bień, Bryks, Cieszyński, Drzymała, Kopystański, Kulczycki, Kurdziel, Paschenko, Stanisław Pietrukiewicz, Fecko,Herman Jurek, Kondratowicz, Kuczyński, Mikołajewski, Zaborowski. |