This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.
1 | Sparta Grębocice | 49 |
2 | Chojnowianka Chojnów | 41 |
3 | Błękitni Kościelec | 37 |
4 | Konfeks Legnica | 37 |
5 | Iskra Kochlice | 34 |
6 | Sokół Jerzmanowa | 29 |
7 | Pogoń Góra | 28 |
8 | Odra Scinawa | 27 |
9 | Błękitni Koskowice | 24 |
10 | Stal Chocianów | 23 |
11 | Kaczawa Bieniowice | 20 |
12 | Zryw Kłębanowice | 19 |
13 | Dragon Jaczów | 16 |
14 | Dąb Siedliska | 14 |
15 | Górnik Lubin | 12 |
16 | Czarni Dziewin | 4 |
więcej |
Siedliska - Dziewin | 4:1 |
Kościelec - Górnik | 6:2 |
Odra - Kochlice | 0:1 |
Koskowice - Kaczawa | 4:3 |
Chojnów - Jerzmanowa | 2:3 |
Jaczów - Sparta | 2:3 |
Konfeks - Stal | 3:1 |
Góra - Zryw | 2:1 |
Jerzmanowa - Kościelec |
Stal - Koskowice |
Zryw - Chojnów |
Kaczawa - Jaczów |
Górnik - Kochlice |
Dziewin - Konfeks |
Siedliska - Odra |
Sparta - Góra |
Ziemba Jakub | 14 |
Krupa Bartosz | 11 |
Swędzikiewicz Maciej | 7 |
Przerywacz Paweł | 4 |
Dańczak Oliwer | 2 |
Cichy Norbert | 2 |
Korczyński Mateusz | 2 |
Plebaniak Dominik | 2 |
Grządkowski Michał | 1 |
Tkaczenko Ivan | 1 |
Nowak Piotr | 1 |
Fraska Adam | 1 |
# | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | W | P | R | Gole+ | Gole- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Grębocice | 18 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 26 |
2 | Chojnowianka Chojnów | 18 | 41 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 24 |
3 | Błękitni Kościelec | 18 | 37 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 61 | 36 |
4 | Konfeks Legnica | 18 | 37 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 48 | 30 |
5 | Iskra Kochlice | 18 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 69 | 27 |
6 | Sokół Jerzmanowa | 18 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 47 | 39 |
7 | Pogoń Góra | 18 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 40 | 40 |
8 | Odra Scinawa | 18 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 47 | 36 |
9 | Błękitni Koskowice | 18 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 32 | 42 |
10 | Stal Chocianów | 18 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 38 | 45 |
11 | Kaczawa Bieniowice | 18 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 36 | 44 |
12 | Zryw Kłębanowice | 18 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 26 | 48 |
13 | Dragon Jaczów | 18 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 45 | 55 |
14 | Dąb Siedliska | 18 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 42 | 58 |
15 | Górnik Lubin | 18 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 81 |
16 | Czarni Dziewin | 18 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 26 | 79 |
Lp | Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
1 | Apis Jędrzychowice | . | 0:2 | . | 0:3 | 1:0 | . | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 7:1 | 7:2 | 9:0 | 7:1 | 3:0 |
2 | Karkonosze Jel. Góra | 6:0 | . | 2:2 | 2:1 | . | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:2 | . | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
3 | Włókniarz Leśna | 0:3 | 2:1 | . | 0:0 | . | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
4 | Chrobry II Głogów | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | . | 4:0 | . | 6:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | . | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 9:0 | 8:0 |
5 | Leśnik Osiecznica | . | 0:2 | 4:2 | 1:2 | . | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
6 | Konfeks Legnica | 1:3 | . | 6:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | . | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 |
7 | Odra Scinawa | 1:2 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | . | 7:1 | . | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | . | 2:2 | 5:4 | 3:3 | 8:1 | 1:3 | 9:1 |
8 | Sparta Grebocice | 3:5 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 6:1 | . | 1:3 | 1:0 | . | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | . | 7:1 |
9 | Mewa Kunice | 2:2 | 0:4 | 3:2 | . | 2:0 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 1:0 | . | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
10 | Sparta Rudna | 11:1 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | . | 1:1 | 2:2 | . | 4:1 | 5:2 | 3:1 | . | 3:1 | 13:2 |
11 | Prochowiczanka | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2;5 | . | . | 1:1 | 1:3 | . | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 |
12 | Gornik Zlotoryja | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | . | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | . | 3:1 | . | 3:0 |
13 | Stal Chocianow | 1:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 0:5 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | . | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | . | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 7:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 |
14 | Orkan | 0:2 | 2:5 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | . | . | 3:0 | . | 2:2 | 2:1 |
15 | Kuznia Jawor | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 4:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | . | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | . |
16 | Orla Wasosz | 0:0 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 0:4 | . | 3:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:8 | 3:4 | 0:1 | 0:2 | . | 0:2 | . | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 |
17 | Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki | 4:5 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:6 | . | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | . | 0:2 | 1:2 |
18 | Gryf Gryfów Śląski | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:0 | . | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 4:1 | . | 2:2 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | . | 2:2 |
19 | KS Legnickie Pole | 0:3 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 3:5 | 4:6 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 0:4 | . | 2:1 | 0:1 | . |
Lp | Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
1 | Apis Jędrzychowice | . | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Karkonosze Jel.Góra | 1 | 3 | . | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3 | Włókniarz Leśna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | . | 0 |
4 | Chrobry II Głogów | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | . | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Leśnik Osiecznica | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | . | 3 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Konfeks Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | . | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Odra Scinawa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | . | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Sparta Grebocice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | . | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Mewa Kunice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | . | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
10 | Sparta Rudna | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | . | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
11 | Prochowiczanka | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | . | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12 | Górnik Zlotoryja | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | . | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
13 | Stal Chocianow | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | . | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
14 | Orkan Szczedrzykowice | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | . | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
15 | Kuznia Jawor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | . |
16 | Orla Wasosz | 0 | . | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki | 0 | 3 | 1 | . | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
18 | Gryf Gryfów Śląski | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | . | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | KS Legnickie Pole | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | . | 0 | 3 |
Lp | Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
1 | Apis Jędrzychowice | . | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | . | . | . |
2 | Karkonosze Jel.Góra | 0 | 3 | . | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | . | . | . |
3 | Włókniarz Leśna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | . | . | . |
4 | Chrobry II Głogów | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | . | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . |
5 | Leśnik Osiecznica | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | . | . | . | . |
6 | Konfeks Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | . | 0 | 3 | . | . | . |
7 | Odra Scinawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | . | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . |
8 | Sparta Grebocice | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | . | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | . | . | . |
9 | Mewa Kunice | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | . | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | . | . | . |
10 | Sparta Rudna | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | . | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . |
11 | Prochowiczanka | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | . | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | . | . | . |
12 | Gornik Zlotoryja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | . | 3 | 3 | 1 | . | . | . |
13 | Stal Chocianow | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | . | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | . | . | . |
14 | Orkan Szczedrzykowice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | . | 3 | . | . | . |
15 | Kuznia Jawor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | . | . | . |
16 | Orla Wasosz | 0 | . | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | . | . | . |
17 | Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki | 0 | 0 | 0 | . | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | . | . | . |
18 | Gryf Gryfów Śląski | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | . | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | . | . | . |
19 | KS Legnickie Pole | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | . | . | . |