This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.
1 | Sparta Grębocice | 54 |
2 | Chojnowianka Chojnów | 48 |
3 | Konfeks Legnica | 46 |
4 | Iskra Kochlice | 44 |
5 | Błękitni Kościelec | 43 |
6 | Sokół Jerzmanowa | 36 |
7 | Pogoń Góra | 36 |
8 | Błękitni Koskowice | 36 |
9 | Odra Scinawa | 34 |
10 | Stal Chocianów | 27 |
11 | Zryw Kłębanowice | 25 |
12 | Kaczawa Bieniowice | 23 |
13 | Dąb Siedliska | 18 |
14 | Dragon Jaczów | 16 |
15 | Górnik Lubin | 12 |
16 | Czarni Dziewin | 7 |
więcej |
Góra - Dziewin | 3:1 |
Jaczów - Siedliska | 2:6 |
Kościelec - Kaczawa | 5:1 |
Koskowice - Konfeks | 2:0 |
Odra - Jerzmanowa | 7:3 |
Kochlice - Sparta | 1:0 |
Chojnów - Stal | 3:1 |
Górnik - Zryw | 1:6 |
Stal - Kościelec |
Dziewin - Chojnów |
Konfeks - Jaczów |
Sparta - Górnik |
Kaczawa - Kochlice |
Koskowice - Odra |
Siedliska - Góra |
Zryw - Jerzmanowa |
Ziemba Jakub | 15 |
Swędzikiewicz Maciej | 13 |
Krupa Bartosz | 12 |
Dańczak Oliwer | 7 |
Przerywacz Paweł | 4 |
Cichy Norbert | 2 |
Korczyński Mateusz | 2 |
Plebaniak Dominik | 2 |
Karolczak Korneliusz | 2 |
Grządkowski Michał | 1 |
Tkaczenko Ivan | 1 |
Nowak Piotr | 1 |
Fraska Adam | 1 |
Lp | Data | Godz | Klasa | Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.03.2022 | 15:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Zadzior Buczyna | 5:1 (3:0) |
2 | 12.03.2022 | 11:00 | Junior Młodszy | Konfeks - Zagłębie Future Lubin | 5:2 (1:2) |
3 | 12.03.2022 | 11:00 | Trampkarz | Sparta Rudna - Konfeks | 9:1 (4:0) |
4 | 13.03.2022 | 16:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Błękitni Koskowice | 0:1 (0:1) |
5 | 19.03.2022 | 11:00 | Junior Młodszy | Zawisza Serby - Konfeks | 3:4 (0:2) |
6 | 19.03.2022 | 11:00 | Młodzik | Konfeks - Górnik Złotoryja | 2:0 (1:0) |
7 | 19.03.2022 | 12:00 | Trampkarz | UKS Oriens Chojnów - Konfeks | 0:12 (0:5) |
8 | 26.03.2022 | 11:00 | Junior Młodszy | Konfeks - Zamet Przemków | 3:0 (1:0) |
9 | 26.03.2022 | 16:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Górnik Lubin | 1:1 (0:1) |
10 | 27.03.2022 | 16:30 | Trampkarz | Zagłębie Lubin Future - Konfeks | 1:0 (0:0) |
11 | 2.04.2022 | 11:00 | Junior Młodszy | Konfeks - Odra Scinawa | 12:1 (4:1) |
12 | 2.04.2022 | 15:30 | Trampkarz | Konfeks - Wilkowianka | 1:3 (0:0) |
13 | 2.04.2022 | 16:30 | Seniorzy LO | Płomień Radwanice - Konfeks | 1:2 (0:1) |
14 | 9.04.2022 | 10:00 | Młodzik | Górnik Polkowice - Konfeks | 4:2 (4:1) |
15 | 9.04.2022 | 11:00 | Junior Młodszy | Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor - Konfeks | 7:3 (6:0) |
16 | 9.04.2022 | 15:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Czarni Rokitki | 2:0 (1:0) |
17 | 10.04.2022 | 11:00 | Trampkarz | Jaworzanka 1946 - Konfeks | 8:1(4:0) |
18 | 16.04.2022 | 16:00 | Seniorzy LO | Zryw Kłębanowice - Konfeks | 2:2 (2:2) |
19 | 16.05.2022 | 18:00 | Trampkarz | Iskra Kochlice - Konfeks | 8:0 (3:0) |
20 | 24.04.2022 | 11:00 | Junior Młodszy | Konfeks - AMP Budziszow Wielki | 6:0 (0:0) |
21 | 24.04.2022 | 13:00 | Młodzik | Konfeks - Mała Unia Rosochata | 7:0 (4:0) |
22 | 24.04.2022 | 15:00 | Seniorzy LO | Zamet Przemków - Konfeks | 3:1 (0:1) |
23 | 30.04.2022 | 10:00 | Trampkarz | Konfeks - Górnik Złotoryja | 1:5 (0:3) |
24 | 30.04.2022 | 17:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Iskra Kochlice | 2:7 (2:4) |
25 | 6.05.2022 | 19:30 | Młodzik | Konfeks - Zagłębie Lubin | 1:3 (1:2) |
26 | 7.05.2022 | 11:00 | Junior Młodszy | Zagłębie Lubin Future - Konfeks | 2:5 (1:1) |
27 | 7.05.2022 | 12:45 | Trampkarz | Konfeks - Sparta Rudna | 3:2 (1:1) |
28 | 7.05.2022 | 16:00 | Seniorzy LO | Sokół Jerzmanowa - Konfeks | 6:0 (2:0) |
29 | 11.05.2022 | 16:00 | Młodzik | Jaworzanka 1946 - Konfeks | 1:4 (0:3) |
30 | 14.05.2022 | 10:00 | Trampkarz | UKS Oriens Chojnow - Konfeks | 2:0 (2:0) |
31 | 14.05.2022 | 11:00 | Młodzik | Górnik Złotoryja - Konfeks | 0:3 (0:1) |
32 | 14.05.2022 | 11:00 | Junior Młodszy | Konfeks - Zawisza Serby | 6:8 (2:5) |
33 | 14.05.2022 | 17:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Przyszłość Prusice | 12:1 (7:1) |
34 | 18.05.2022 | 17:00 | Młodzik | Zagłębie Lubin Konfeks | 3:1 (1:1) |
35 | 21.05.2022 | 11:00 | Młodzik | Konfeks - Chrobry I Głogów | 1:3 (1:3) |
36 | 21.05.2022 | 15:00 | Junior Młodszy | Zamet Przemków - Konfeks | 5:1 (1:1) |
37 | 21.05.2022 | 17:00 | Seniorzy LO | KS Legnickie Pole - Konfeks | 1:5 (1:2) |
38 | 21.05.2022 | 12:45 | Trampkarz | Konfeks - Zagłębie Lubin Future | 0:6 (0:3) |
39 | 28.05.2022 | 11:00 | Młodzik | Chrobry II Głogów - Konfeks | 1:4 (0:0) |
40 | 28.05.2022 | 17:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Gwardia Białołęka | 0:0 |
41 | 29.05.2022 | 14:00 | Junior Młodszy | Odra Ścinawa - Konfeks | 3:5 (0:3) |
42 | 30.05.2022 | 19:30 | Młodzik | Konfeks - Jaworzanka 196 Jawor | 4:3 (3:1) |
43 | 2.06.2022 | 18:30 | Trampkarz | Wilkowianka - Konfeks | 1:2 (0:1) |
44 | 5.06.2022 | 11:00 | Junior Młodszy | Konfeks - Jaworzanka Jawor | 14:1 (5:1) |
45 | 5.06.2022 | 13:00 | Trampkarz | Konfeks - Jaworzanka Jawor | 1:6 (0:3) |
46 | 5.06.2022 | 15:00 | Młodzik | Konfeks - Górnik Polkowice | 4:2 (3:1) |
47 | 5.06.2022 | 17:00 | Seniorzy LO | Orla Wąsosz - Konfeks | 0:2 (0:0) |
48 | 10.06.2022 | 18:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Zawisza Serby | 6:0 (4:0) |
49 | 11.06.2022 | 11:00 | Junior Młodszy | AMP Budziszów Wielki - Konfeks | 3:4 (0:1) |
50 | 11.06.2022 | 11:00 | Tramkparz | Konfeks - Iskra Kochlice | 2:2 (1:1) |
51 | 11.06.2022 | 11:00 | Młodzik | Mała Unia Rosochata - Konfeks | 0:6 |
Lp | Data | Godz | Klasa | Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2021 | 17:00 | Seniorzy LO. | Zadzior Buczyna - Konfeks | 2:4 (1:2) |
2 | 21.08.2021 | 17:00 | Seniorzy LO. | Błękitni Koskowice - Konfeks | 2:0 (1:0) |
3 | 7.09.2021 | 18:00 | LDJM | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Konfeks | 4:2 (4:1) |
4 | 28.08.2021 | 11:00 | LDJM | Konfeks - Forza Wrocław | 3:0 vo |
5 | 28.08.2021 | 13:15 | Trampkarz | Konfeks - Górnik Polkowice | 0:6 (0:3) |
6 | 28.08.2021 | 17:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Orkan Szczedrzkowice | 0:4 (0:1) |
7 | 4.09.2021 | 11:00 | LDJM | Polonia/Stal Świdnica - Konfeks | 4:2 (1:1) |
8 | 4.09.2021 | 11:00 | Trampkarz | Orkan Szczedrzykowice - Konfeks | 1:7 (0:3) |
9 | 4.09.2021 | 18:00 | Młodzik | Konfeks - Zagłębie Lubin Future | 7:0 (1:0) |
10 | 5.09.2021 | 17:00 | Seniorzy LO | Górnik Lubin - Konfeks | 0:3 vo |
11 | 7.09.2021 | 18:00 | LDMJ | Karkonosze Jel.Góra - Konfeks | 4:2 (4;1) |
12 | 8.09.2021 | 18:30 | Trampkarz | Konfeks - Iskra Kochlice | 1:5 (1:1) |
13 | 8.09.2021 | 17:30 | Młodzik | Górnik Polkowice - Konfeks | 0:7 (0:4) |
14 | 11.09.2021 | 11:00 | LDMJ | Konfeks - Chrobry Głogów SA | 3:1 (1:1) |
15 | 11.09.2021 | 11:00 | Młodzik | Iskra Kochlice - Konfeks | 1:8 (1:4) |
16 | 11.09.2021 | 17:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Płomień Radwanice | 0:2 (0:0) |
17 | 12.09.2021 | 14:00 | Trampkarz | Zagłębie Lubin Future - Konfeks | 13:1 (3:1) |
18 | 15.09.2021 | 17:00 | Młodzik | Zagłębie Lubin. - Konfeks | 3:1 (2:0) |
19 | 16.09.2021 | 18:00 | Młodzik | Konfeks - Chrobry Głogów SA | 1:2 (0:0) |
20 | 18.09.2021 | 11:00 | LDMJ | Górnik Wałbrzych - Konfeks | 7:2 (2:1) |
21 | 18.09.2021 | 16:30 | Trampkarz | Konfeks - Wilkowianka | 2:8 (1:5) |
22 | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 | Seniorzy LO | Czarni Rokitki - Konfeks | 5:3 (3:2) |
23 | 22.09.2021 | 18:30 | Trampkarz | Konfeks - Górnik Złotoryja | 1:4 (0:2) |
24 | 25.09.2021 | 10:00 | Trampkarz | UKS Oriens Chojnów - Konfeks | 4:1 (2:0) |
25 | 25.09.2021 | 10:00 | LDMJ | Parasol Wrocław - Konfeks | 3:0 (2:0) |
26 | 25.09.2021 | 11:00 | Młodzik | Konfeks - Jaworzanka 1946 | 2:0 (2:0) |
27 | 26.09.2021 | 15:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Zryw Kłębanowice | 1:2 (1:0) |
28 | 2.10.2021 | 11:00 | LDMJ | Konfeks- Ślęza Wrocław | 0:5 (0:1) |
29 | 2.10.2021 | 13:00 | Młodzik | Konfeks - Zagłębie Lubin SA | 1:1 (1:1) |
30 | 2.10.2021 | 11:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Zamet Przemków | 2:0 (1:0) |
31 | 3.10.2021 | 11:00 | Trampkarz | Górnik Polkowice - Konfeks | 13:0 (8:0) |
32 | 9.10.2021 | 11:00 | Młodzik | Zagłębie Lubin Future - Konfeks | 0:3 (0:1) |
33 | 9.10.2021 | 15:00 | Seniorzy LO | Iskra Kochlice - Konfeks | 6:3 (4:1) |
34 | 10.10.2021 | 11:00 | LDMJ | Konfeks- Karkonosze Jel. Góra | 2:3 (0:0) |
35 | 10.10.2021 | 13:15 | Trampkarz | Konfeks - Orkan Szczedrzykowice | 4:1 (2:1) |
36 | 16.10.2021 | 11:00 | Młodzik | Konfeks - Górnik Polkowice | 4:0 (3:0) |
37 | 16.10.2021 | 11:00 | Trampkarz | Iskra Kochlice -Konfeks | 4:0 (3;0) |
38 | 16.10.2021 | 13:00 | LDMJ | Forza Wrocław - Konfeks | 3:2 (0:1) |
39 | 16.10.2021 | 16:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Sokół Jerzmanowa | 3:3 (2:1) |
40 | 23.10.2021 | 16:00 | Młodzik | Konfeks - Iskra Kochlice | 2:1 (0:0) |
41 | 23.10.2021 | 15:00 | Seniorzy LO | Przyszłość Prusice -Konfeks | 6:7 (1:6) |
42 | 24.10.2021 | 12:00 | LDMJ | Konfeks - Polonia/Stal Świdnica | 2:4 (2:1) |
43 | 24.10.2021 | 13;15 | Trampkarz | Konfeks - Zagłębie Lubin Future | 1:4 (0:3) |
44 | 30.10.2021 | 10:00 | Młodzik | Chrobry Głogów SA - Konfeks | 3:3 (3:1) |
45 | 30.10.2021 | 15:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Legnickie Pole | 4:1 (2:1) |
46 | 31.10.2021 | 14:00 | Trampkarz | Wilkowianka - Konfeks | 4:0 (3:0) |
47 | 3.11.2021 | 17:00 | LDMJ | Chrobry Głogów SA - Konfeks | 7:1 (3:1) |
48 | 6.11.2021 | 11:00 | LDMJ | Konfeks - Górnik Wałbrzych | 2:12 (1:6) |
49 | 6.11.2021 | 11:00 | Trampkarz | Górnik Złotoryja Konfeks | 6:0 (3:0) |
50 | 7.11.2021 | 14:00 | Seniorzy LO | Gwardia Białołęka - Konfeks | 4:3 (3:0) |
51 | 10.11.2021 | 18:15 | Trampkarz | Konfeks - UKS Oriens Chojnów | 1:3 (0:2) |
52 | 11.11.2021 | 10:00 | LDMJ | Konfeks - Parasol Wrocław | 0:5 (0:2) |
53 | 11.11.2021 | 14:00 | Seniorzy LO | Konfeks - Orla Wąsosz | 2:2 (2:1) |
54 | 13.11.2021 | 13:00 | LDMJ | Ślęza Wrocław - Konfeks | 11:0 (5:0) |
55 | 13.11.2021 | 14:30 | Seniorzy LO | Zawisza Serby - Konfeks | 6:2 (3:1) |
56 | 13.11.2021 | 11:00 | Młodzik | Jaworzanka 1946 - Konfeks | 2:1 (1:1) |