This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.
1. | Miedź II Legnica | 14 | 30 | 57:23 |
2. | Miedź Legnica | 14 | 28 | 42:18 |
3. | Konfeks Legnica | 14 | 22 | 52:47 |
4. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 14 | 19 | 51:51 |
5. | Karkonosze J.Góra | 14 | 19 | 38:40 |
6. | Łużyce Lubań | 14 | 18 | 71:66 |
7. | Chrobry II Głogów | 14 | 15 | 32:60 |
8. | Górnik Złotoryja | 14 | 13 | 23:61 |
Rychlicki Jakub | 15 |
Szlęk Leon | 13 |
Zwiński Marcel | 3 |
Tekiele Arkadiusz | 3 |
Cichy Norbert | 3 |
Bukowski | 2 |
Jamka | 2 |
Warchoł Maksymilian | 2 |
Tomaszewski Karol | 2 |
Frydrychowicz Maksymilian | 2 |
Kaptur Adrian | 1 |
Krok Mateusz | 1 |
Latoch Jakub | 1 |
Wasilewski Kamil | 1 |
Lp | Data | Mecz | Wynik | Strzelcy bramek i składy |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.09.2019 godz.17:00 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Konfeks | 3:3 (2:2) | Zwiński, Frydrychowicz, Rychlicki. Bukowski, Romanow, Szlęk Leon (70 min Zwiński), Warchoł, Tomaszewski, Frydrychowicz, Janka, Morawski, Rychlicki, Szlęk Hubert, Tekiele Arkadiusz Ponadto w składzie byli: Chru¶ciński, Herec, Marciniszyn, Szymonek Igor, ¦wi±tkowski. |
2 | 11.09.2019 godz.18:00 |
Górnik Złotoryja - Konfeks | 2:5 (1:2) | Zwiński 2, Rychlicki 2, Szlęk Leon 1 Szlęk Leon, Rychlicki, Zwiński, Warchoł, Tomaszewski, Frydrychowicz, Herec, Morawski, Szlęk Hubert, Tekiele Arkadiusz, NiedĽwiecki, Chru¶ciński, Krok, Marciniszyn, ¦cigała, ¦wi±tkowski |
3 | 7.09.2019 godz.11:00 |
Konfeks - Zagłębie II Lubin | 4:1 (2:0) | Rychlicki - 2, Szlęk Leon - 1, Samobójcza - 1 Bukowski, Romanow, Szlęk Leon, Warchoł, Tomaszewski, Frydrychowicz, Herec, Morawski, Rychlicki, Szlęk Hubert, Tekiele, NiedĽwiecki, Chru¶ciński, Krok, Marciniszyn, ¦cigała, ¦wi±tkowski, Zwiński. |
4 | 14.09.2019 godz.11:00 |
Miedź I Legnica - Konfeks | 6:1 (3:0) | Hubert Szlęk Szlęk Leon, Warchoł, Tomaszewski, Frydrychowicz, Herec, Jamka, Latoch, Rychlicki, Szlęk Hubert, ¦cigała, Tekiele Arkadiusz, Serenda, Chru¶ciński, Krok, Marciniszyn, Rauss, ¦wi±tkowski |
5 | 21.09.2019 godz.11:00 |
Konfeks - Miedź II Legnica | 1:2 (0:2) | Krok Bukowski, Szlęk Leon, Warchoł, Serenda, Tomaszewski, Frydrychowicz, Krok, Rychlicki, Szlęk Hubert, Szymonek, Tekiele Arkadiusz, Obara, Basiura, Chru¶ciński, Jamka, Kaptur, Kovalchuk, Rauss |
6 | 28.09.2019 godz.11:00 |
Łużyce Lubań - Konfeks - | 3:5 (1:3) | Rychlicki - 3, Kaptur, Tomaszewski Cichy, Kaptur, Szlęk Leon, Tomaszewski, Jamka, Krok, Latoch, Morawski, Rauss, Rychlicki, Szlęk Hubert, Tekiele Arkadiusz, Serenda, Herec, Kovalchuk |
7 | 5.10.2019 godz.11:00 |
Konfeks - Chrobry II Głogów | 4:5 (2:1) | Szlęk Leon - 3, Warchoł 1 Bukowski, Szlęk Leon, Warchoł, Serenda, Tomaszewski, Chru¶ciński, Herec, Krok, Szlęk Hubert, ¦cigała, Tekiele Arkadiusz, Basiura, Kovalchuk, Morawski |
8 | 12.10.2019 godz.11:00 |
Konfeks - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 5:4 (5:1) | Szlęk Leon - 4, Rychlicki Cichy, Bukowski, Szlęk Leon, Warchoł, Serenda, Tomaszewski, Herec, Jamka, Morawski, Rychlicki, Tekiele Arkadiusz, Frydrychowicz, Kovalchuk, Krok, Marciniszyn |
9 | 19.10.2019 godz.11:00 |
Konfeks - Górnik Złotoryja | 1:3 (0:1) | Bukowski Cichy Norbert, Szlęk Leon, Warchoł, Tomaszewski, Frydrychowicz, Herec, Jamka, Krok, Rychlicki, ¦cigała, Tekiele Arkadiusz, Obara, Bukowski, Basiura, Chru¶ciński, Kovalchuk, Latoch, Marciniszyn |
10 | 26.10.2019 godz.11:00 |
Zagłębie II Lubin - Konfeks | 5:2 (2:1) | Szlęk Leon, Cichy Cichy, Szlęk Leon, Warchoł, Serenda, Tomaszewski, Chru¶ciński, Herec, Jamka, Rychlicki, ¦cigała, Tekiele Arkadiusz, Obara, Kovalvhuk, Latoch, Marciniszyn, Morawski |
11 | 30.10.2019 godz.11:00 |
Konfeks - Miedź I Legnica | 5:3 (3:2) | Rychlicki - 2, Bukowski, Jamka, Tekiele Arkadiusz Cichy, Bukowski, Romanow, Szlęk Leon, Warchoł, Tomaszewski, Jamka, Latoch, Morawski, Rychlicki, Tekiele Arkadiusz, Serenda, Herec, Kovalchuk |
12 | 9.11.2019 godz.18:00 |
Miedź II Legnica - Konfeks | 1:3 (1:1) | Rychlicki - 2, Jamka Cichy, Romanow, Szlęk Leon, Warchoł, Tomaszewski, Frydrychowicz, Jamka, Latoch, Morawski, Rychlicki, Tekiele Arkadiusz, Obara, Serenda, Basiura, Chru¶ciński, Herec, Kovalchuk, Marciniszyn |
13 | 16.11.2019 godz.11:00 |
Konfeks - Łużyce Lubań | 10:5 (6:1) | Cichy x2, Tekiele Arkadiusz x2, Szlęk Leon, Warchoł, Tomaszewski,
Wasilewski, Rychlicki, Latoch Morawski, Tomaszewski, Jamka, Romanow, Cichy, Tekiele Arkadiusz, Bukowski, Latoch, Warchoł, Szlęk Leon, Rychlicki, Frydrychowicz, Basiura, Kovalchuk, Serenda, Herec, Wasilewski, Chru¶ciński |
14 | 23.11.2019 godz.11:00 |
Chrobry II Głogów - Konfeks | 4:3 (3:2) | Szlęk Leon, Rychlicki, Frydrychowicz Cichy, Romanow, Szlęk Leon, Warchoł, Tomaszewski, Frydrychowicz, Jamka, Latoch, Morawski, Rychlicki, Tekiele Arkadiusz, Bukowski, Serenda, Basiura Chru¶ciński, Herec, Krok, Marciniszyn |