This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.





Hymn Konfeksu
Ostatni mecz
Tabela 2018/2019
1 GKS Męcinka 36
2 KS Legnickie Pole 32
3 Kuźnia Jawor 30
4 Konfeks Legnica 27
5 Iskra Kochlice 27
6 Płomień Radwanice 25
7 Odra Chobienia 25
8 Zawisza Serby 21
9 Kaczawa Bieniowice 20
10 Pogoń Góra 20
11 Zamet Przemków 18
12 Iskra Księginice 15
13 Zryw Kłębanowice 14
14 Chojnowianka 12
15 Czarni Rokitki 8
16 UKS Huta Przemków 6
więcej
15 kolejka 17/18.11.18
Męcinka - Radwanice 0:2
Legnickie Pole - Bieniowice
Kuźnia - Góra 7:0
Konfeks - Chojnów 7:1
Chobienia - Rokitki 4:1
Księginice - Zamet 3:1
Kochlice - Serby 4:3
UKS Huta - Zryw 2:3
Snajperzy 2018/2019
Akacki Łukasz 10
Cirko Michał 9
Janeczko Michał 3
Wójcik Kamil 3
Swędzikiewicz Maciej 2
Winnik Hubert 2
Jazowiecki Aleksander 1
Kowalczyk Krystian 1
Piotrowski Gabriel 1
Kulikowski Grzegorz 1
Cerolewicz Jakub 1
Martinka Rafał 1
Grządkowski Michał 1
Hawran Mikołaj 1
Nasi Sponsorzy

Tabela po 15 kolejce
# Drużyna M Pkt. W P R Gole+ Gole-
1 GKS Męcinka 15 36 12 3 0 49 20
2 KS Legnickie Pole 14 32 10 2 2 46 19
3 Kuźnia Jawor 15 30 9 3 3 39 14
4 Konfeks Legnica 14 27 9 5 0 37 22
5 Iskra Kochlice 14 27 9 5 0 33 23
6 Płomień Radwanice 15 25 7 4 4 37 27
7 Odra Chobienia 15 25 8 6 1 30 32
8 Zawisza Serby 15 21 6 6 3 36 38
9 Kaczawa Bieniowice 14 20 6 6 2 29 34
10 Pogoń Góra 15 20 6 7 2 34 40
11 Zamet Przemków 15 18 4 7 3 26 29
12 Iskra Księginice 15 15 5 9 0 20 28
13 Zryw Kłębanowice 15 14 4 9 2 25 40
14 Chojnowianka 15 12 3 9 3 25 56
15 Czarni Rokitki 14 8 2 10 2 17 39
16 UKS Huta Przemków 14 6 1 10 3 18 40
Tabela krzyżowa - Sezon 2016/17

#Nazwa Druzyny12345678910111213141516
1Chojnów3 : 10 : 21 : 71 : 71 : 31 : 62 : 20 : 44 : 3
2Rokitki3 : 32 : 01 : 22 : 43 : 41 : 12 : 1
3Męcinka3 : 04 : 12 : 03 : 00 : 21 : 24 : 17 : 2
4Kochlice3 : 02 : 30 : 23 : 10 : 13 : 24 : 3
5Księginice0 : 12 : 04 : 21 : 21 : 33 : 12 : 0
6Bieniowice5 : 22 : 32 : 50 : 02 : 22 : 13 : 20 : 2
7Konfeks7 : 11 : 22 : 32 : 52 : 33 : 05 : 0
8Legnickie Pole0 : 12 : 02 : 25 : 0
9Kuźnia2 : 00 : 35 : 10 : 17 : 05 : 04 : 0
10Chobienia4 : 11 : 52 : 11 : 21 : 33 : 24 : 3
11Radwanice2 : 13 : 11 : 22 : 51 : 12 : 32 : 0
12Góra6 : 00 : 23 : 22 : 51 : 32 : 54 : 22 : 2
13UKS Huta3 : 31 : 02 : 41 : 21 : 51 : 12 : 3
14Zamet3 : 23 : 81 : 30 : 12 : 01 : 14 : 12 : 0
15Serby3 : 22 : 15 : 01 : 33 : 34 : 43 : 11 : 0
16Zryw3 : 01 : 23 : 53 : 34 : 21 : 11 : 41 : 3