This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.





Juniorzy młodsi 2021-22
Snajperzy 2023/24
Chrenowski Łukasz 7
Zakrzewski Kacper 7
Szymaniuk Adrian 6
Domagała Andrzej 4
Wąsowicz Wojciech 4
Mazur Marek 4
Łużny Oskar 3
Ewkowski Alan 3
Broniarz Piotr 3
Wieczorek Szymon 2
Tekiele Wojciech 2
Rasiak Marcel 2
Szuścicki Dominik 2
Karbowiak Oskar 1
Nasi Sponsorzy

.

Selwat Szymon

Broniarz Piotr

Chrenowski Łukasz

Domagała Andrzej

Ewkowski Alan

Kądziołka Miłosz

Karbowiak Oskar

Łużny Oskar

Mazur Marek

Rosiak Marcel

Szuścicki Dominik

Szymaniuk Adrian

Wąsowski Wojciech

Wieczorek Szymon

Zakrzewski Dawid

Zakrzewski Kacper

3 Liga Okręgowa Runda jesienna Juniorów Młodszych 2023/24

Lp Data Mecz Wynik Strzelcy bramek i składy
1 11.10.2023
godz.16:30
Sokół Jerzmanowa - Konfeks 8:2 (5:1) Ewkowski, Rasiak
Selwat - Broniarz, Czarnota (70 min Burger), Domagała, Ewkowski, Kovalczuk, Łużny , Szymaniuk, Tekiele (32 min Wieczorek), Wąsowicz, Rasiak, Zakrzewski Dawid
2 3.09.2023
godz.11:00
Konfeks - Bazalt Piotrowice 0:3 (0:0) Selwat - Broniarz, Domagała, Kądziołka (20 min Zakrzewski, 58 min Szydłowski), Karbowiak (46 min Ewkowski), Łużny (80 min Burger), Mazur (70 min Wieczorek), Szuścick (81 min Dziasek), Szymaniuk, Tekiele, Wąsowicz
3 5.09.2023
godz.18:00
Górnik Złotoryja - Konfeks 10:0 (7:0) Selwat - Broniarz, Chrenowski, Dobies, Domagała, Ewkowski, Łużny, Mazur, Szymaniuk, Tekiele (35 min Czarnota, 70 min Zakrzewski), Wąsowicz,
4 9.09.2023
godz.10:00
Stal Chocianów - Konfeks 1:4 (1:1) Chrenowski, Łużny, Szuścicki, Tekiele
Selwat - Chrenowski ( 70min Zakrzewski), Domagała, Kovalczuk, Łużny, Mazur, Radomski ( 80 min Wieczorek), Szuścicki, Tekiele, Wąsowicz
5 16.09.2023
godz.9:00
Konfeks - Prochowiczanka 23:0 (9:0) Zakrzewski Kacper , Wąsowicz , Mazur po 3, Broniarz, Łużny, Wieczorek, Chrenowski Domagala po 2, Ewkowski, Karbowiak, Szymaniuk, Rasiak
Selwant - Broniarz, Chrenowski, Domagała, Ewkowski, Karbowiak, Łużny,, Mazur, Szymaniak, Wąsowicz, Zakrzewski Kacper, Burger, Dobies, Rasiak, Wieczorek, Zakrzewski Dawid
6 20.09.2023
godz.17:00
Górnik Lubin - Konfeks 3:1 (2:0) Wąsowicz
Selwat - Broniarz, Chrenowski, Domagała, Ewkowski, Łużny, Mazur, Radomski, Szymaniuk, Tekiele, Wąsowicz, Burger, Dobies, Karbowiak, Wieczorek
7 24.09.2022
godz.11:00
Konfeks - Iskra Księginice 7:2 (2:0) Szymaniuk -3, Broniarz, Chrenowski, Ewkowski, Zakrzewski Kacper
Selwat - Broniarz, Chrenowski, Dobies, Domagała, Ewkowski, Łużny, Szymaniuk, Wąsowicz, Zakrzewski Dawid, Zakrzewski Kacper, Burger, Karbowiak, Rosiak, Wieczorek
8 4.10.2023
godz.17:00
Konfeks - Zagłębie Lubin Future 1:3 (0:1) Tekiele
Selwat - Chrenowski, Czarnota, Dobies, Domagała, Ewkowski, Łużny, Pichowicz, Semaniuk, Tekiele, Dawid Zakrzewski, Burger, Radamski, Rasiak, Wieczorek
9 7.10.2023
godz.11:00
Iskra Kochlice - Konfeks 3:1 (2:0) Domagała
Selwat - Chrenowski, Dobies, Domagała, Ewkowski, Łużny, Rasiak, Szymaniuk, Wąsowski, Zakrzewski Kacper, Zakrzewski Kacper, Burger, Fecko, Łacny, Wieczorek
10 14.10.2023
godz.12:30
Konfeks - Jaworzanka 1946 1:9 (0:6) Adrian Szymaniuk
Selwant - Broniarz, Domagała, Ewkowski, Karbowiak, Mazur, Radomski, Rasiak, Szuścicki, Szymaniuk, Zakrzewski Dawid, Czajka, Kądziołka, Reitz, Zakrzewski Kacper
11 21.10.2023
godz.11:00
Sparta Rudna - Konfeks 10:0 (5:0) Serkies - Domagała, Ewkowski, Fecko (55 min Czajka), Kądziołka (46 min Varukha), Karbowiak, Łużny, Rasiak, Szuścicki, Szymaniuk, Zakrzewski Dawid,
12 28.10.2023
godz.13:00
Konfeks - Odra Ścinawa 5:4 (0:2) Chrenowski i Zakrzewski Kacper po 2, Szymaniuk
Selwat - Broniarz (33 min Karbowiak), Chrenowski, Domagała, Ewkowski (60 min Zakrzewski Kacper), Łużny, Mazur, Szuścicki, Szymaniuk, Wąsowicz, Zakrzewski Dawid
13 4.11.2023
godz.10:00
Zamet Przemków - Konfeks 0:3 (0:0) Chrenowski, Mazur, Szuścicki
Selwat - Broniarz (88 min Rasiak), Chrenowski, Domagała (78 min Wieczorek), Łużny, Mazur (65 min Ewkowski), Szuścicki (80 min Kądziołka), Szymaniuk, Wąsowicz, Zakrzewski Dawid, Zakrzewski Kacper (75 min Karbowiak)
14 14.11.2023
godz.19:00
Konfeks - Pogoń Góra 3:2 (1:2) Broniarz, Domagała, Kacper Zakrzewski
Selwat - Broniarz (88 min Kądziołka), Chrenowski, Domagala, Łużny, Mazur (80 min Wieczorek), Szuścicki (75 min Karbowiak), Szymaniuk, Wąsowicz, Zakrzewski Dawid, Zakrzewski Kacper (60 min Ewkowski)

Tabela - Juniorów Młodszych 2023/24

Lp Drużyna M Pkt W R P B+ B- +/-
1 Iskra Kochlice 14 36 12 0 2 85 16 69
2 Górnik Złotoryja 14 32 10 2 2 113 17 96
3 Zagłębie Lubin Future 14 30 10 0 4 67 39 28
4 Jaworzanka 1946 13 29 9 2 2 90 30 60
5 Bazalt Piotrowice 14 28 9 1 4 79 31 48
6 Górnik Lubin 13 27 9 0 4 52 39 13
7 Sparta Rudna 14 26 8 2 4 69 35 34
8 Sokół Jerzmanowa 14 21 7 0 7 56 44 12
9 Konfeks Legnica 14 18 6 0 8 51 58 -7
10 Zamet Przemków 14 18 6 0 8 37 49 -12
11 Iskra Księginice 14 13 3 2 8 42 79 -37
12 Pogoń Góra 14 11 3 2 9 35 63 -28
13 Odra Ścinawa 13 7 2 1 10 27 53 -26
14 Stal Chocianów 14 7 2 1 11 29 71 -42
15 Prochowiczanka 13 0 0 0 13 8 216 -208