This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.





Najbliższy mecz
Ostatni mecz
Konfeks LDJM - 2016/17
Tabela 2017/2018
1 Chrobry Głogów 18
2 Zagłębie Lubin 18
3 MKS Oława 16
4 BKS Bolesławiec 15
5 Sląsk Wrocław S.A 12
6 WKS Sląsk Wrocław 12
7 Miedź Legnica 12
8 FC Academy Wrocław 11
9 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 9
10 Parasol Wrocław 8
11 Górnik Wałbrzych 7
12 KS Polkowice 7
13 Lechia Dzierżoniów 6
14 Kuźnia Jawor 6
15 Konfeks Legnica 3
16 Polonia Sroda Sląska 3
17 Slęza Wrocław 2
18 Polonia-Stal Swidnica 1
więcej
7 Kolejka 16.09.17
Oława-Górnik 1:0
Polkowice-FC Academy 2:2
Kuźnia-Chrobry 0:3
Lechia-Zagłębie 1:3
Miedź-Bolesławiec 0:2
Parasol-Karkonosze 1:0
Polonia-Sląsk 0:25
Polonia-Stal-Slęza 0:0
Konfeks-WKS Sląsk 3:8
8 Kolejka 23.09.17
Górnik - Konfeks
Chrobry - Polkowice
FC Academy - Oława
Slęza - WKS Sląsk
Polonia-Stal - Polonia
Sląsk - Parasol
Karkonosze - Miedź
Zagłębie - Kuźnia
Bolesławiec - Lechia
Snajperzy 2017/2018
Przerywacz Paweł 4
Słoniewski Krystian 2
Rzeszotko Patryk 1
Chadecki Jan 1
Dzierbicki Mikołaj 1
Nasi Sponsorzy

Kadra juniorow młodszych KS Konfeks sezon 2016/17

Adach Maciej, Bazan Piotr, Bukowski Daniel, Chabecki Janusz, Cerolewicz, Dyrka Daniel, Dzierbicki Mikołaj, Hawran Mikołaj, Hoszowski Kamil, Grzyb Dawid, Janeczko Michał, Kościelny Dominik, Maczuba Adrian, Madziała Janusz, Marciniak Jakub, Marczuk Michał, Martinka Rafał, Mazur Adrian, Palczewski Michal, Pazdro Daniel, Piotrowski Gabriel, Prus Jakub, Prus Szymon, Przerywacz Pawel, Rogoż Kryspin, Rycombel Mateusz, Rzeszotko Patryk, Sambor Dawid, Sasiela Dawid, Skibiński Jakub, Skobelski Mateusz, Słoniewski Krystian, Strzelecki Dacjan, Szwedzik Patryk, Taraciński Mateusz, Trzeciak Marcel, Winnik Hubert, Wysoczański Adrian
Trener Michał Grządkowski.

Bazan Piotr

Cerolewicz Jakub

Chabecki Jan

Grzyb Dawid

Hoszowski Kamil

Kościelny Dominik

Maczuba Adrian

Mazur Adrian

Piotrowski Gabriel

Prus Jakub

Prus Szymon

Przerywacz Paweł

Rycombel Mateusz

Rzeszotko Patryk

Sasiela Dawid

Skibiński Jakub

Skobelski Mateusz

Strzelecki Dacjan

Szwedzik Patryk

Trzeciak Marcel

Wysoczański Adrian

Krystian Słoniewski

Trener Grządkowski Michał