This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 13 | 31 | 58:14 |
2. | Konfeks Legnica | 14 | 27 | 49:23 |
3. | Górnik Polkowice | 13 | 21 | 35:29 |
4. | Górnik Złotoryja | 13 | 21 | 29:23 |
5. | Jaworzanka Jawor | 14 | 19 | 33:27 |
6. | Chrobry I Głogów | 13 | 18 | 25:27 |
7. | Chrobry II Głogów | 13 | 16 | 25:39 |
8. | Mała Unia Rosochata | 13 | 0 | 6:78 |
Szmuc Patryk | 15 |
Tekiele Wojciech | 8 |
Pichowicz Mikolaj | 7 |
Nowacki Korneliusz | 2 |
Fecko Szymon | 2 |
Kovalczuk Mikhailo | 2 |
Jurek Herman | 1 |
Pietrukiewicz Franciszek | 1 |
Radomski Oliwier | 1 |
Kenc Borys | 1 |
Lp | Data | Mecz | Wynik | Strzelcy bramek i składy |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.05.2021 godz.17:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin SA - Konfeks | 3:1(1:1) | Tekiele Pichowicz, Nowacki, Kondratowicz, Szmuc, Pacewicz, Kenc, Kovalczuk, Jurek, Czarnota, Tekiele, Pitrukiewicz, Kaczmarek, Radomski |
2 | 19.03.2022 godz.11:00 |
Konfeks - Górnik Złotoryja | 2:0 (1:0) | Szmuc Patryk -2 Czarnota, Jurek, Fecko, Kovalczuk, Pacewicz, Pietrukiewicz, Szmuc, Tekiele, Pichowicz, Lendin, Kondratowicz Miłosz, Radomski, Borys Kenc |
3 | 27.03.2022 godz.13:00 |
Chrobry Głogów Konfeks | 3:2 (3:1) | Szmuc i Kovalczuk Czarnota, Jurek, Fecko, Kovalczuk, Pacewicz, Pietrukiewicz, Szmuc, Tekiele, Pichowicz, Kondratowicz Miłosz, Radomski, Borys Kenc |
4 | 2.04.2022 godz.17:30 |
Konfeks - Chrobry II Głogów | 8:0 (5:0) | Pichowicz -3, Nowacki -2, Szmuc i Fecko po 1, samobójcza -1 Czarnota, Jurek, Fecko, Kovalczuk, Pacewicz, Pietrukiewicz, Szmuc, Tekiele, Pichowicz, Nowacki, Kuczyński, Kondratowicz Miłosz, Kaczmarek |
5 | 9.04.2022 godz.10:00 |
Górnik Polkowice - Konfeks | 4:2 (4:1) | Tekiele i samobójcza Pichowicz, Tekiele, Pietrukiewicz, Pacewicz, Kovalczuk, Fecko, Jurek, Czarnota, Michalski, Nowacki, Kuczyński, Szmuc |
6 | 24.04.2022 godz.13:00 |
Konfeks - Mała Unia Rosochata | 7:0 (4:0) | Tekiele -2, Szmuc -2, Pichowicz -2 i Fecko 1 Pichowicz, Tekiele, , Szmuc, Pietrukiewicz, Pacewicz, Kovalczuk, Fecko, Jurek, Czarnota, Michalski, Kenc, Kaczmarek |
7 | 11.05.2022 godz.16:00 |
Jaworzanka Jawor - Konfeks | 1:4 (0:3) | Szmuc -2, Kovalczuk, Jurek Kondratowicz, Szmuc, Pietrukiewicz, Pacewicz, Kaczmarek, Kunc, Kovalczuk, Fecko, Jurek, Kuczyński, Tekiele, Michalski |
8 | 6.05.2022 godz.19:30 |
Konfeks- Zagłębie Lubin SA | 1:3 (1:1) | Wojciech Tekiele Pichowicz, Tekiele, Szmuc, Pietrukiewicz, Pacewicz, Kovalczuk, Fecko, Kondratowicz, Czarnota, Michalski, Kenc, Kaczmarek, Radomski |
9 | 14.05.2022 godz.11:00 |
Górnik Złotoryja - Konfeks | 0:3 (0:1) | Pacewicz, Tekiele, Szmuc Tekiele, Szmuc, Pietrukiewicz, Pacewicz, Kenc, Kovalczuk, Jurek, Herman, Czarnota, Radomski, Pichowicz, Kondratowicz, Kaczmarek, Michalski |
10 | 21.05.2022 godz.11:00 |
Konfeks - Chrobry Głogów | 1:3 (1:3) | Szmuc Tekiele, Szmuc, Pietrukiewicz, Pacewicz, Kenc, Kovalczuk, Jurek, Herman, Czarnota, Radomski, Pichowicz, Kondratowicz, Kaczmarek, Michalski |
11 | 28.05.2022 godz. |
Chrobry II Głogów - Konfeks | 1:4 (0:0) | Szmuc Patryk - 3, Pacewicz Grzegorz - 1 Wojciech Tekiele, Szmuc,Pietrukiewicz Franciszek, Pacewicz, Kovalczuk Mykhaiło, Fecko, Jurek Herman, Czarnota,Radomski, Mikołaj Pichowicz, Kenc. |
12 | 5.06.2022 godz.15:00 |
Konfeks - Górnik Polkowice | 4:2 (3:1) | Tekiele -2, Pichowicz -1, Kenc -1. Tekiele, Pietrukiewicz, Kenc, Kovalczuk, Fecko, Jurek, Czarnota, Radomski, Pichowicz, Szmuc, Podskalny |
13 | 11.06.2022 | Mała Unia Rosochata - Konfeks | 0:6 | . |
14 | 30.05.2022 godz.19:30 |
Konfeks - Jaworzanka Jawor | 4:3 (3:1) | Szmuc -2, Pietrukiewicz, Radomski Tekiele, Szmuc, Pietrukiewicz, Paceicz, Kenc, Fecko, Jurek, Czarnota , Radomski, Pichowicz, Kaczmarek, Kovalczuk, Michalski |
Lp | Data | Mecz | Wynik | Strzelcy bramek i składy |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.09.2021 godz.17:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin SA - Konfeks | 3:1 (2:0) | Mikołaj Pichowicz Kenc, Szmuc, Stanisław Pietrukiewicz, Pichowicz, Pacewicz, Wojciech Tekiele, Fecko, Czarnota, Jurek, Marcin Zawiślak, Franciszek Pietrukiewicz, Nowacki, Zań, Kornel Kaczmarek |
2 | 4.09.2021 godz.11:00 |
Konfeks - Zagłębie Lubin Future | 7:0 (1:0) | Fecko -3, Tekiele -2, Pichowicz i Pacewicz po 1 Kenc, Szmuc, Pichowicz, Pacewicz, Nowacki, Wojciech Tekiele, Fecko, Czarnota, Jurek, Marcin Zawiślak,, Zań, Kaczmarek |
3 | 8.09.2021 godz.17:30 |
Górnik Polkowice - Konfeks | 0:7 (0:4) | Kenc, Szmuc, Zawiślak, Tekiele Kenc, Marcin Zawiślak, Szmuc, Franciszek Pietrukiewicz, Pacewicz, Wojciech Tekiele, Fecko, Czarnota, Jurek, Pichowicz, Nowacki, Kaczmarek, Mykhaiło Kovalchuk . |
4 | 11.09.2021 godz.11:00 |
Iskra Kochlice - Konfeks | 1:8 (1:4) | Szmuc -3, Tekiele - 2, Fecko, Zawiślak, Pacewicz Czarnota, Pacewicz, Nowacki Wojciech Tekiele, Kenc, Zawiślak, Fecko, Szmuc, Będkowski, Kaczmarek, Zań |
5 | 18.09.2021 godz.16:15 |
Konfeks - Chrobry Głogów SA | 1:2 (0:0) | Szmuc Kenc, Szmuc, Franciszek Pietrukiewicz, Pichowicz, Pacewicz, Zań, Wojciech Tekiele, Czarnota, Jurek, Marcin Zawiślak, Toś, Nowacki, Fecko, Kornel Kaczmarek, Stanisław Będkowski |
6 | 22.09.2021 | Pauza | . | . |
7 | 25.09.2021 godz.11:00 |
Konfeks - Jaworzanka 1946 | 2:0 (2:0) | Pichowicz, Tekiele Kenc, Szmuc, Franciszek Pietrukiewicz, Pichowicz, Pacewicz, Zań, Wojciech Tekiele, Czarnota, Jurek, Marcin Zawiślak, Toś, Nowacki, Fecko, Kornael Kaczmarek, Stanisław Będkowski |
8 | 2.10.2021 godz.13:00 |
Konfeks- Zagłębie Lubin SA | 1:1 (1:1) | Tekiele Pichowicz, Tekiele, Kenc, Szmuc, Franciszek Pietrukiewicz, Pichowicz, Pacewicz, Zań, Wojciech Tekiele, Czarnota, Jurek, Marcin Zawiślak, Toś, Nowacki, Fecko, Kornael Kaczmarek, Stanisław Będkowski |
9 | 9.10.2021 godz.11:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin Future - Konfeks. | 0:3 (0:1) | Szmuc, Tekiele, Zawiślak Szmuc, Wojciech Tekiele, Marcin Zawiślak, Kenc, Franciszek Pietrukiewicz, Stanisław Pietrukiewicz, Pichowicz, Pacewicz, Fecko, Czarnota, Jurek, Strugała, Kuczyński, Miłosz Kondretowicz, Kaczmarek, Mykhaiło Kovalchuk |
10 | 16.10.2021 godz.11:00 |
Konfeks - Górnik Polkowice | 4:0 (3:0) | Pichowicz - 2, Franciszek Pietrukiewicz i Wojciech Tekiele po 1 Toś, Franciszek Pietrukiewicz, Pichowicz, Kuczyński, Miłosz Kondratowicz, Wojciech Tekiele, Czarnota, Jurek, Strugała, Marcin Zawiślak, Stanisław Pietrukiewicz, Nowacki, Mykhaiło Kovalchuk |
11 | 23.10.2021 godz.16:00 |
Konfeks - Iskra Kochlice | 2:1 (0:0) | Fecko, Pacewicz Kenc, Szmuc, Franciszek Pietrukiewicz, Pichowicz, Pacewicz, Wojciech Tekiele, Fecko, Czarnota, Jurek, Marcin Zawiślak, Nowacki, Mykhaiło Kovalchuk |
12 | 30.10.2021 godz.11:00 |
- Konfeks - Chrobry Głogów SA | 3:3 (3:1) | Mikołaj Pichowicz,Grzegorz Pacewicz i Patryk Szmuc Marcin Zawiślak, Patryk Szmuc, Mikołaj Pichowicz, Grzegorz Pacewicz, Wojciech Tekiele, Szymon Fecko, Szymon Cieszyński, Herman Jurek, Mykhaiło Kovalchuk, Korneliusz Nowacki, Kamil Kozłowski,Miłosz Kondratowicz, Jakub Zań |
13 | 6.11.2021 | Pauza | . | . |
14 | 13.11.2021 godz.11:00 |
Jaworzanka 1946 - Konfeks | 2:1 (2:1) | Pacewicz Kenc, Szmuc, Franciszek Pietrukiewicz, Pichowicz, Pacewicz, Wojciech Tekiele, Fecko, Czarnota, Jurek, Marcin Zawiślak, Nowacki, Mykhaiło Kovalchuk |
Lp | Drużyna | M | Pkt | W | R | P | B+ | B- | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zagłębie I Lubin SA | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 8 | 51 |
4 | Chrobry Głogów | 12 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 12 | 27 | 3 | Konfeks Legnica | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 13 | 27 |
4 | Jaworzanka Jawor | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 24 | 9 |
5 | Iskra Kochlice | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 61 | -40 |
6 | Górnik Polkowice | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 39 | -18 |
7 | Zagłębie Lubin Future | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 62 | -56 |