This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.





Ostatni mecz
Konfeks LDJM - 2016/17
Tabela 2017/2018
1 Sląsk Wrocław S.A 51
2 Zagłębie Lubin 45
3 Chrobry Głogów 44
4 BKS Bolesławiec 41
5 Miedź Legnica 39
6 WKS Sląsk Wrocław 32
7 Parasol Wrocław 32
8 FC Academy Wrocław 29
9 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 25
10 Górnik Wałbrzych 20
11 Lechia Dzierżoniów 16
12 MKS Oława 16
13 Kuźnia Jawor 15
14 KS Polkowice 15
15 Polonia Sroda Sląska 9
16 Polonia-Stal Swidnica 7
17 Konfeks Legnica 6
18 Slęza Wrocław 2
wiźcej
17 Kolejka 25.11.17
Górnik-Polonia-Stal 2:0
Konfeks-Parasol 3:10
Oława-Miedź 2:5
Polkowice-Lechia 1:1
Kuźnia-Slęza 3:0
Zagłębie-Bolesławiec 5:0
FC Academy-Sląsk 0:1
Chrobry-Karkonosze 5:0
WKS Sląsk -Polonia 14:0
Snajperzy 2017/2018
Przerywacz Paweł 11
Słoniewski Krystian 10
Dzierbicki Mikołaj 3
Rzeszotko Patryk 3
Chabecki Jan 2
Krupa Bartosz 1
Hawran Mikołaj 1
Lejk 1
Nasi Sponsorzy

Terminarz sezon 2015/16

Mecze druæyny


Konfeks Legnica
1 kolejka 19/08/2017 Miedź Legnica 2:0 Konfeks Legnica
2 kolejka 26/08/2017 Konfeks Legnica 0:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów
3 kolejka 30/08/2017 Kuźnia Jawor 7:2 Konfeks Legnica
4 kolejka 2/09/2017 Konfeks Legnica 4:5 KS Polkowice
5 kolejka 9/09/2017 MKS Oława 5:1 Konfeks Legnica
6 kolejka 13/09/2017 Slęza Wrocław 2:3 Konfeks Legnica
7 kolejka 16/09/2017 Konfeks Legnica 3:8 WKS Sląsk Wrocław
8 kolejka 23/09/2017 Górnik Wałbrzych 2:1 Konfeks Legnica
9 kolejka 30/09/2017 Konfeks Legnica 0:3 FC Academy Wrocław
10 kolejka 7/10/2017 Chrobry Głogów 9:1 Konfeks Legnica
11 kolejka 14/10/2017 Konfeks Legnica 1:8 Zagłębie Lubin
12 kolejka 21/10/2017 BKS Bolesławiec 4:1 Konfeks Legnica
13 kolejka 28/10/2017 Konfeks Legnica 1:4 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
14 kolejka 04/11/2017 Sląsk Wrocław S.A 13:0 Konfeks Legnica
15 kolejka 11/11/2017 Konfeks Legnica 10:0 Polonia-Stal Swidnica
16 kolejka 18/11/2017 Polonia Sroda Sląska 5:2 Konfeks Legnica
17 kolejka 25/11/2017 Konfeks Legnica 3:10 Parasol Wrocław
1 kolejka
19/08/2017 Kuźnia Jawor 5 : 0 KS Polkowice
19/08/2017 BKS Bolesławiec 6 : 0 Slęza Wrocław
19/08/2017 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 : 5 Zagłębie Lubin
19/08/2017 Sląsk Wrocław S.A 2 : 0 Chrobry Głogów
19/08/2017 Polonia-Stal Swidnica 0 : 2 FC Academy Wrocław
19/08/2017 Polonia Sroda Sląska 4 : 1 Górnik Wałbrzych
19/08/2017 Parasol Wrocław 3 : 1 WKS Sląsk Wrocław
19/08/2017 Miedź Legnica 2 : 0 Konfeks Legnica
19/08/2017 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0 : 2 MKS Oława
2 kolejka
26/08/2017 Górnik Wałbrzych 3 : 3 Parasol Wrocław
26/08/2017 WKS Sląsk Wrocław 1 : 4 Miedź Legnica
26/08/2017 BKS Bolesławiec 4 : 0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
26/08/2017 Zagłębie Lubin 1 : 2 Sląsk Wrocław S.A
26/08/2017 Chrobry Głogów 6 : 0 Polonia-Stal Swidnica
26/08/2017 Slęza Wrocław 2 : 3 KS Polkowice
26/08/2017 MKS Oława 1 : 0 Kuźnia Jawor
26/08/2017 Konfeks Legnica 0 : 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów
26/08/2017 FC Academy Wrocław 16 : 0 Polonia Sroda Sląska
3 kolejka
30/08/2017 Miedź Legnica 3 : 0 Górnik Wałbrzych
30/08/2017 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 6 : 0 Slęza Wrocław
30/08/2017 Sląsk Wrocław S.A 5 : 0 BKS Bolesławiec
30/08/2017 Polonia-Stal Swidnica 0 : 4 Zagłębie Lubin
30/08/2017 Polonia Sroda Sląska 0 : 7 Chrobry Głogów
30/08/2017 Parasol Wrocław 1 : 1 FC Academy Wrocław
30/08/2017 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 2 WKS Sląsk Wrocław
30/08/2017 Kuźnia Jawor 7 : 2 Konfeks Legnica
30/08/2017 KS Polkowice 2 : 4 MKS Oława
4 kolejka
2/09/2017 Zagłębie Lubin 6 : 1 Polonia Sroda Sląska
2/09/2017 BKS Bolesławiec 8 : 0 Polonia-Stal Swidnica
2/09/2017 Slęza Wrocław 2 : 2 MKS Oława
2/09/2017 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 4 Lechia Dzierżoniów
2/09/2017 Chrobry Głogów 5 : 1 Parasol Wrocław
2/09/2017 Konfeks Legnica 4 : 5 KS Polkowice
2/09/2017 WKS Sląsk Wrocław 6 : 1 Kuźnia Jawor
2/09/2017 FC Academy Wrocław 1 : 2 Miedź Legnica
2/09/2017 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 : 5 Sląsk Wrocław S.A
5 kolejka
9/09/2017 Kuźnia Jawor 0 : 6 Górnik Wałbrzych
9/09/2017 MKS Oława 5 : 1 Konfeks Legnica
9/09/2017 Sląsk Wrocław S.A 13 : 0 Slęza Wrocław
9/09/2017 Polonia-Stal Swidnica 2 : 4 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
9/09/2017 Polonia Sroda Sląska 0 : 9 BKS Bolesławiec
9/09/2017 Parasol Wrocław 0 : 5 Zagłębie Lubin
9/09/2017 Miedź Legnica 0 : 5 Chrobry Głogów
9/09/2017 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0 : 1 FC Academy Wrocław
9/09/2017 KS Polkowice 1 : 7 WKS Sląsk Wrocław
6 kolejka
13/09/2017 FC Academy Wrocław 1 : 0 Kuźnia Jawor
13/09/2017 Chrobry Głogów 5 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
13/09/2017 Zagłębie Lubin 4 : 0 Miedź Legnica
13/09/2017 BKS Bolesławiec 3 : 2 Parasol Wrocław
13/09/2017 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 5 : 1 Polonia Sroda Sląska
13/09/2017 Slęza Wrocław 2 : 3 Konfeks Legnica
13/09/2017 WKS Sląsk Wrocław 2 : 0 MKS Oława
13/09/2017 Sląsk Wrocław S.A 14 : 0 Polonia-Stal Swidnica
13/09/2017 Górnik Wałbrzych 3 : 0 KS Polkowice
7 kolejka
16/09/2017 MKS Oława 1 : 0 Górnik Wałbrzych
16/09/2017 KS Polkowice 2 : 2 FC Academy Wrocław
16/09/2017 Kuźnia Jawor 0 : 3 Chrobry Głogów
16/09/2017 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 3 Zagłębie Lubin
16/09/2017 Miedź Legnica 0 : 2 BKS Bolesławiec
16/09/2017 Parasol Wrocław 1 : 0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
16/09/2017 Polonia Sroda Sląska 0 : 25 Sląsk Wrocław S.A
16/09/2017 Polonia-Stal Swidnica 0 : 0 Slęza Wrocław
16/09/2017 Konfeks Legnica 3 : 8 WKS Sląsk Wrocław
8 kolejka
23/09/2017 Górnik Wałbrzych 2 : 1 Konfeks Legnica
23/09/2017 Chrobry Głogów 5 : 2 KS Polkowice
23/09/2017 FC Academy Wrocław 5 : 0 MKS Oława
23/09/2017 Slęza Wrocław 1 : 5 WKS Sląsk Wrocław
23/09/2017 Polonia-Stal Swidnica 3 : 2 Polonia Sroda Sląska
23/09/2017 Sląsk Wrocław S.A 6 : 1 Parasol Wrocław
23/09/2017 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 : 1 Miedź Legnica
23/09/2017 Zagłębie Lubin 5 : 2 Kuźnia Jawor
23/09/2017 BKS Bolesławiec 3 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
9 kolejka
30/09/2017 Konfeks Legnica 0 : 3 FC Academy Wrocław
30/09/2017 Kuźnia Jawor 0 : 5 BKS Bolesławiec
30/09/2017 Miedź Legnica 0 : 4 Sląsk Wrocław S.A
30/09/2017 Parasol Wrocław 3 : 1 Polonia-Stal Swidnica
30/09/2017 Polonia Sroda Sląska 4 : 1 Slęza Wrocław
30/09/2017 MKS Oława 1 : 5 Chrobry Głogów
30/09/2017 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
30/09/2017 WKS Sląsk Wrocław 7 : 3 Górnik Wałbrzych
30/09/2017 KS Polkowice 1 : 4 Zagłębie Lubin
10 kolejka
7/10/2017 Polonia-Stal Swidnica 0 : 13 Miedź Legnica
7/10/2017 Slęza Wrocław 0 : 5 Górnik Wałbrzych
7/10/2017 Sląsk Wrocław S.A 10 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
7/10/2017 Polonia Sroda Sląska 1 : 3 Parasol Wrocław
7/10/2017 FC Academy Wrocław 1 : 1 WKS Sląsk Wrocław
7/10/2017 Chrobry Głogów 9 : 1 Konfeks Legnica
7/10/2017 Zagłębie Lubin 10 : 0 MKS Oława
7/10/2017 BKS Bolesławiec 4 : 1 KS Polkowice
7/10/2017 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 4 : 0 Kuźnia Jawor
11 kolejka
14/10/2017 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 0 FC Academy Wrocław
14/10/2017 Kuźnia Jawor 0 : 11 Sląsk Wrocław S.A
14/10/2017 KS Polkowice 0 : 0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
14/10/2017 MKS Oława 0 : 4 BKS Bolesławiec
14/10/2017 Konfeks Legnica 1 : 8 Zagłębie Lubin
14/10/2017 WKS Sląsk Wrocław 1 : 1 Chrobry Głogów
14/10/2017 Miedź Legnica 3 : 2 Polonia Sroda Sląska
14/10/2017 Lechia Dzierżoniów 4 : 3 Polonia-Stal Swidnica
14/10/2017 Parasol Wrocław 7 : 1 Slęza Wrocław
12 kolejka
21/10/2017 Parasol Wrocław 1 : 2 Miedź Legnica
21/10/2017 Polonia Sroda Sląska 4 : 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów
21/10/2017 Chrobry Głogów 4 : 1 Górnik Wałbrzych
21/10/2017 BKS Bolesławiec 4 : 1 Konfeks Legnica
21/10/2017 Slęza Wrocław 0 : 6 FC Academy Wrocław
21/10/2017 Polonia-Stal Swidnica 3 : 5 Kuźnia Jawor
21/10/2017 Sląsk Wrocław S.A 10 : 0 KS Polkowice
21/10/2017 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 7 : 1 MKS Oława
21/10/2017 Zagłębie Lubin 5 : 0 WKS Sląsk Wrocław
13 kolejka
28/10/2017 Górnik Wałbrzych 1 : 5 Zagłębie Lubin
28/10/2017 MKS Oława 0 : 6 Sląsk Wrocław S.A
28/10/2017 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 2 Parasol Wrocław
28/10/2017 FC Academy Wrocław 1 : 6 Chrobry Głogów
28/10/2017 WKS Sląsk Wrocław 0 : 2 BKS Bolesławiec
28/10/2017 Konfeks Legnica 1 : 4 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
28/10/2017 KS Polkowice 2 : 0 Polonia-Stal Swidnica
28/10/2017 Kuźnia Jawor 7 : 0 Polonia Sroda Sląska
28/10/2017 Miedź Legnica 5 : 1 Slęza Wrocław
14 kolejka
04/11/2017 Slęza Wrocław 1 : 4 Chrobry Głogów
04/11/2017 Polonia-Stal Swidnica 3 : 2 MKS Oława
04/11/2017 Polonia Sroda Sląska 2 : 7 KS Polkowice
04/11/2017 Sląsk Wrocław S.A 13 : 0 Konfeks Legnica
04/11/2017 Zagłębie Lubin 3 : 0 FC Academy Wrocław
04/11/2017 BKS Bolesławiec 4 : 2 Górnik Wałbrzych
04/11/2017 Miedź Legnica 1 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
04/11/2017 Parasol Wrocław 2 : 1 Kuźnia Jawor
04/11/2017 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 : 8 WKS Sląsk Wrocław
15 kolejka
11/11/2017 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
11/11/2017 Konfeks Legnica 10 : 0 Polonia-Stal Swidnica
11/11/2017 Chrobry Głogów 3 : 0 Zagłębie Lubin
11/11/2017 WKS Sląsk Wrocław 0 : 3 Sląsk Wrocław S.A
11/11/2017 Kuźnia Jawor 1 : 2 Miedź Legnica
11/11/2017 FC Academy Wrocław 1 : 1 BKS Bolesławiec
11/11/2017 MKS Oława 4 : 0 Polonia Sroda Sląska
11/11/2017 KS Polkowice 2 : 3 Parasol Wrocław
11/11/2017 Lechia Dzierżoniów 6 : 1 Slęza Wrocław
16 kolejka
18/11/2017 Polonia-Stal Swidnica 0 : 14 WKS Sląsk Wrocław
18/11/2017 Parasol Wrocław 3 : 0 MKS Oława
18/11/2017 Miedź Legnica 2 : 1 KS Polkowice
18/11/2017 Lechia Dzierżoniów 7 : 0 Kuźnia Jawor
18/11/2017 Slęza Wrocław 1 : 10 Zagłębie Lubin
18/11/2017 BKS Bolesławiec 1 : 1 Chrobry Głogów
18/11/2017 Sląsk Wrocław S.A 8 : 0 Górnik Wałbrzych
18/11/2017 Polonia Sroda Sląska 5 : 2 Konfeks Legnica
18/11/2017 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 : 3 FC Academy Wrocław
17 kolejka
25/11/2017 Górnik Wałbrzych 2 : 0 Polonia-Stal Swidnica
25/11/2017 Konfeks Legnica 3 : 10 Parasol Wrocław
25/11/2017 MKS Oława 2 : 5 Miedź Legnica
25/11/2017 KS Polkowice 1 : 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
25/11/2017 Kuźnia Jawor 3 : 0 Slęza Wrocław
25/11/2017 Zagłębie Lubin 5 : 0 BKS Bolesławiec
25/11/2017 FC Academy Wrocław 0 : 1 Sląsk Wrocław S.A
25/11/2017 Chrobry Głogów 5 : 0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
25/11/2017 WKS Sląsk Wrocław 14 : 0 Polonia Sroda Sląska
asddsf