This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.
1 | Sparta Grębocice | 54 |
2 | Chojnowianka Chojnów | 48 |
3 | Konfeks Legnica | 46 |
4 | Iskra Kochlice | 44 |
5 | Błękitni Kościelec | 43 |
6 | Sokół Jerzmanowa | 36 |
7 | Pogoń Góra | 36 |
8 | Błękitni Koskowice | 36 |
9 | Odra Scinawa | 34 |
10 | Stal Chocianów | 27 |
11 | Zryw Kłębanowice | 25 |
12 | Kaczawa Bieniowice | 23 |
13 | Dąb Siedliska | 18 |
14 | Dragon Jaczów | 16 |
15 | Górnik Lubin | 12 |
16 | Czarni Dziewin | 7 |
więcej |
Góra - Dziewin | 3:1 |
Jaczów - Siedliska | 2:6 |
Kościelec - Kaczawa | 5:1 |
Koskowice - Konfeks | 2:0 |
Odra - Jerzmanowa | 7:3 |
Kochlice - Sparta | 1:0 |
Chojnów - Stal | 3:1 |
Górnik - Zryw | 1:6 |
Stal - Kościelec |
Dziewin - Chojnów |
Konfeks - Jaczów |
Sparta - Górnik |
Kaczawa - Kochlice |
Koskowice - Odra |
Siedliska - Góra |
Zryw - Jerzmanowa |
Ziemba Jakub | 15 |
Swędzikiewicz Maciej | 13 |
Krupa Bartosz | 12 |
Dańczak Oliwer | 7 |
Przerywacz Paweł | 4 |
Cichy Norbert | 2 |
Korczyński Mateusz | 2 |
Plebaniak Dominik | 2 |
Karolczak Korneliusz | 2 |
Grządkowski Michał | 1 |
Tkaczenko Ivan | 1 |
Nowak Piotr | 1 |
Fraska Adam | 1 |
# | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | W | P | R | Gole+ | Gole- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Grębocice | 22 | 54 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 70 | 30 |
2 | Chojnowianka Chojnów | 22 | 48 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 68 | 29 |
3 | Konfeks Legnica | 22 | 46 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 63 | 33 |
4 | Iskra Kochlice | 22 | 44 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 82 | 31 |
5 | Błękitni Kościelec | 22 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 71 | 43 |
6 | Sokół Jerzmanowa | 22 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 63 | 52 |
7 | Pogoń Góra | 22 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 52 | 44 |
8 | Błękitni Koskowice | 22 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 48 | 46 |
9 | Odra Scinawa | 22 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 61 | 47 |
10 | Stal Chocianów | 22 | 27 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 45 | 53 |
11 | Zryw Kłębanowice | 22 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 34 | 58 |
12 | Kaczawa Bieniowice | 22 | 23 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 44 | 62 |
13 | Dąb Siedliska | 22 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 51 | 72 |
14 | Dragon Jaczów | 22 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 53 | 72 |
15 | Górnik Lubin | 22 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 35 | 102 |
16 | Czarni Dziewin | 22 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 32 | 96 |
Lp | Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
1 | Płomień Radwanice | . | 2:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 |
2 | Odra Chobienia | 4:0 | . | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 |
3 | Huta Przemków | 5:0 | 1:0 | . | 1:0 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
4 | Iskra Kochlice | 3:5 | 0:1 | 3:0 | . | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:6 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
5 | Kaczawa Bieniowice | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:5 | . | 0:2 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 5:6 | 5:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 6:1 |
6 | Zryw Kłębanowice | 1:1 | 4:2 | 7:0 | 3:5 | 3:2 | . | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 |
7 | Konfeks Legnica | 9:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 5:0 | . | 2:5 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
8 | KS Legnickie Pole | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 3:3 | 5:0 | 2:1 | . | 2:2 | 9:3 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 7:1 | 2:2 | 11:1 |
9 | Iskra Księginice | 5:1 | 1:3 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | . | 4:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 4:3 |
10 | Zawisza Serby | 4:4 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 7:4 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 2:1 | . | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
11 | Chojnowianka | 1:6 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 4:3 | 2:11 | 1:7 | 0:1 | 2:1 | . | 3:1 | 1:7 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 |
12 | GKS Męcinka | 0:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 7:2 | 6:4 | . | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
13 | Kuźnia Jawor | 3:1 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 9:0 | 0:3 | . | 2:0 | 6:0 | 7:0 |
14 | Czarni Rokitki | 3:4 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:5 | 1:6 | . | 1:2 | 0:2 |
15 | Zamet Przemków | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:8 | 0:1 | 3:2 | . | 4:1 |
16 | Pogoń Góra | 2:5 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:6 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:5 | 6:0 | 1:2 | . |
Lp | Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
1 | Płomień Radwanice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Odra Chobienia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Huta Przemków | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Iskra Kochlice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
5 | Kaczawa Bieniowice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Zryw Kłębanowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
7 | Konfeks Legnica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
8 | KS Legnickie Pole | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Iskra Księginice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
10 | Zawisza Serby | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
11 | Chojnowianka | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | GKS Męcinka | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
13 | Kuźnia Jawor | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
14 | Czarni Rokitki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Zamet Przemków | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
16 | Pogoń Góra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Lp | Drużyna | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
1 | Płomień Radwanice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Odra Chobienia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
3 | Huta Przemków | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Iskra Kochlice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Kaczawa Bieniowice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Zryw Kłębanowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
7 | Konfeks Legnica | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
8 | KS Legnickie Pole | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
9 | Iskra Księginice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
10 | Zawisza Serby | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
11 | Chojnowianka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | GKS Męcinka | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Kuźnia Jawor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
14 | Czarni Rokitki | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Zamet Przemków | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Pogoń Góra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |